$$$
615-553-2679
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_43_i827.png
1982 Providence Parkway 101Mount JulietTN37122

Burgers

Burger Republic
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-547-9283
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_14_i950.png
1150 Sparta PikeSuite ALebanonTN37087

Mexican

Carniceria
y Taqueria Jalisco
$$$
615-288-4212
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_47_i807.png
600 S MOUNT JULIET RD ste 100Mount JulietTN37122

Thai & Sushi

CHADA THAI
RESTAURANT
$$$
615-773-7747
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_17_i920.png
401 S Mt Juliet Rd Ste 105Mount JulietTN37122
Chick-fil-A
Mount Juliet
$$$
615-443-4600
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_35_i917.png
130 Legends DriveLebaonoTN38087
Demo's Catering
$$$
318-415-8655
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_43_i777.png
3195 S Mt Juliet Rd Suite 101Mt JulietTN37122

Donuts

Donut Time
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-758-4430
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_46_i787.png
11177 Lebanon RoadMount JulietTN

Mexican

El Comal
- Mt Juliet
$$$
615-547-9170
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_13_i940.png
1129 Franklin RdLebanonTN37087

Mexican Grill

El Sol Tex
Mex Express Lebanon
$$$
615-288-2665
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_45_i817.png
14833 Lebanon rdOld HickoryTN37138

American

Firecracker
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-443-0324
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_27_i918.png
701 S cumberland stLebanonTN37087

Breakfast

Hardee's
Cumberland
$$$
615-754-8352
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_27_i919.png
101 Lineberry BlvdMt JulietTN37122

Breakfast

Hardee's
Mt.Juliet
$$$
615-454-3300
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_17_i963.png
3786 Central pikeHermitageTN37076
Hermitage
Pharmacy
$$$
615-444-4240
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_40_i877.png
155 Legends Dr DLebanonTN37087

American

Legends Sports
Grill
$$$
615-444-9969
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_45_i757.png
1342 W Main StLebanonTN37087

Pizza

Little Caesars
Lebanon
$$$
615-288-2666
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_44_i847.png
14803 Lebanon RdOld HickoryTN37138

Italian

MEATBALLS
ITALIAN GRILL
$$$
615-443-3995
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_43_i797.png
1033 W Main StLebanonTN37087
Mr Panchos
Mexican Restaurant
$$$
615-449-9488
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_40_i907.png
1123 N CASTLE HIGHTS AVELebanonTN37087

Chinese

RICE BOX
$$$
615-547-4993
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_13_i930.png
311 West Main StLebanonTN37087

American

Rockin Mike's
$$$
615-547-0070
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_12_i953.png
1050 Murfreesboro RdLebanonTN37090
Sonic Lebanon
$$$
615-449-3034
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_10_i952.png
LebanonTN37087
Sonic Main St
$$$
615-758-7921
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_12_i951.png
Mount JulietTN37122
Sonic Mount
Juliet
$$$
615-444-6695
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_59_i737.png
1400 W Baddour PkwyLebanonTN37087

Barbeque

Strouds Barbeque
Lebanon
$$$
555-555-5555
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_5_i964.png
Taco Bell Jefferson
$$$
615-443-1919
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_45_i727.png
401 S Cumberland St 3905LebanonTN37087

Barbeque

Whitts Barbecue
Lebanon
$$$
931-261-2000
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_47_i717.png
Gift Cards
$$$
615-288-3395
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_50_i604.png
10425 Lebanon rdMt. JulietTN37122

Health

7 Point Farm
and Apothecary
$$$
615-288-4062
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_68_i373.png
1235 N mt juliet rdMt JulietTN37122

Chinese

AM Asian Cuisine
$$$
615-499-0077
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_121_i172.png
813 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

Arby's Cumberland St
Lebanon
$$$
615-444-6044
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_72_i331.png
1457 W Main StLebanon StTN37087

American

Arby's Main St
Lebanon
$$$
615-443-4677
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_98_i444.png
155 Legends DriveLebanonTN37087

Asian

Bangkok Pad Thai
$$$
615-443-3606
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_79_i329.png
1023 West Main StLebanonTN37087

Ice Cream, Sweets & Snacks

Baskin Robbins
$$$
615-547-1414
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_56_i474.png
325 Hwy 109LebanonTN37090

Pizza

Bellacino's
Pizza and Grinders
$$$
615-553-4371
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_122_i137.png
3690 N Mount Juliet RdMount JulietTN37122

Coffee Shop

Billy Goat
Coffee Cafe Mt.Juli
$$$
615-288-3613
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_119_i122.png
640 s. Mt Juliet RdMt. JulietTN37122

Caribbean

Blue Coast Burrito
$$$
615-444-7920
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_69_i341.png
711 Park AvenueLebanonTN37087

Barbeque

Blue Moon BarBQue
$$$
615-443-7572
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_116_i207.png
906 S Hartmann DriveLebanonTN37090

Fast-Food

Bojangles Lebanon
$$$
615-758-1228
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_122_i136.png
630 S Mt Juliet Rd Suite 330Mount JulietTN37122

Asian Fusion

Bonfire Mongolian
Grill
$$$
615-773-9001
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_134_i3.png
100 Adams LnMt JulietTN37122

Wings

Buffalo Wild
Wings Mt.Juliet
$$$
615-444-7415
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_113_i173.png
106 N Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

Burger King
Lebanon
$$$
615-499-1966
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_115_i206.png
1041 w main stLebanonTN37087

Seafood

Captain D's
Lebanon
$$$
615-444-3005
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_119_i174.png
706 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

Chick-fil-A Lebanon
$$$
615-443-3338
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_50_i584.png
1418 B West Main StLebanonTN37087

Chinese

China Wok
$$$
615-444-2221
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_55_i464.png
155 Legends Drive Suite ALebanonTN37087

Pizza

CiCi's Pizza
Lebanon
$$$
615-758-4920
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_50_i614.png
580 Nonaville RdMt JulietTN37122

Mexican

Cinco De Mayo
$$$
615-758-6960
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_94_i283.png
401 S. Mt. Juliet Rd, Ste 360Mt. JulietTN37122

Hot Dogs

Cori's DogHouse
$$$
615-754-7548
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_71_i342.png
4066 N Mt Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122

Home Cookin

Courtney's
$$$
615-784-4201
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_54_i383.png
109 N Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

Dean's Hot
Chicken and Waffles
$$$
615-549-0033
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_49_i434.png
115 South Hartmann Dr.LebanonTN37087
Dickey's Barbecue Pit
$$$
615-758-8244
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_117_i171.png
300 Pleasant Grove 365Mount JulietTN37122

Mexican

Don Pancho
Mt Juliet
$$$
555-555-5555
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_118_i121.png
Mt. JulietTN37122

Beverages

Drinks Menu
$$$
615-449-4928
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_116_i176.png
636 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

Breakfast & Desserts

Dunkin' Donuts
Lebanon
$$$
615-758-2186
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_129_i10.png
14835 Lebanon RdOld HickoryTN37138

Breakfast & Desserts

Dunkin' Donuts
Mt Juliet
$$$
555-555-5555
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_46_i675.png
Dunkin' Donuts Tiny Town
$$$
615-773-3598
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_54_i634.png
14841 Lebanon RdOld HickoryTN37138

Mexican

El OK Corral
Lebanon
$$$
615-754-8696
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_121_i119.png
300 Pleasant Grove Rd Suite 405Mt JulietTN37122

Chinese

Far East
Buffet Grills
$$$
615-547-4571
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_51_i554.png
1334 W Main StLebanonTN37087

Burgers

Fat Mo's
$$$
615-730-7593
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_117_i160.png
5225 Old Hickory Blvd Suite 203HermitageTN37076

Sandwiches & Deli

Firehouse
Subs Hermitage
$$$
615-553-2671
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_123_i159.png
650 south Mt Juliet RDMt JulietTN37122

Sandwiches & Deli

Firehouse Subs
Mt. Juliet
$$$
615-754-4259
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_131_i28.png
300 Pleasant Grove Rd Suite 475Mt JulietTN37122

Burgers

Five Guys Burgers and Fries
$$$
615-758-0383
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_49_i504.png
11381 Lebanon RdMt. JulietTN37122

Soul Food

Granny's Kitchen
$$$
615-288-4388
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_132_i11.png
520 Pleasant Grove RoadMt JulietTN37122

American

IHOP
$$$
615-883-5191
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_93_i284.png
5656 Old Hickory BlvdHermitageTN37076
Jack in the
Box Hermitage
$$$
615-453-4767
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_52_i410.png
509 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087
Jack in the
Box Lebanon
$$$
615-885-6080
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_53_i422.png
5506 Old Hickory blvdHermitageTN37076

Subs

Jersey Mike's Hermitage
$$$
615-444-9886
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_117_i177.png
1315 west main stLebanonTN37087

Subs

Jersey Mike's Subs
Lebanon
$$$
615-754-4888
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_132_i12.png
2231 N Mount Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122

Deli

Jersey Mike's Subs
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-754-4100
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_49_i716.png
2037 N Mt Juliet Rd Ste. 140Mt JulietTN37122

Pizza

Jets Pizza
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-288-2167
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_125_i65.png
613 S Mt Juliet RdMt. JulietTN37122

Bar & Grill

Jonathan's Grille
$$$
615-449-0971
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_116_i178.png
710 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

Fried Chicken

KFC Lebanon
$$$
615-453-7007
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_114_i179.png
1006 Cumberland Center BLVDLebanonTN37087

American

Logan's Roadhouse
Lebanon
$$$
615-773-2777
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_98_i296.png
12894 Lebanon RdMt JulietTN37122

Mexican

Los Compadres Mexican
Grill Mt. Juliet
$$$
615-444-3737
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_97_i295.png
818 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

Mexican

Los Compadres Mexican
Grill Cumberland
$$$
615-443-4697
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_99_i294.png
510 W Main St BLebanonTN37087

Mexican

Los Compadres Mexican
Grill West Main St.
$$$
615-470-8289
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_60_i394.png
1416 West Main stLebanonTN37087

Mexican

Mangos Mexican
Restaurant
$$$
615-758-8992
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_113_i243.png
151 Adams Ln Suite 5Mt JulietTN37122

Mexican

Margarita
House Mexican Restau
$$$
615-773-7061
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_95_i280.png
126 N Mt Juliet RdMt. JulietTN37122

American

McDonalds
Mt. Juliet
$$$
615-449-8366
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_93_i279.png
320 Hwy 109 NLebanonTN37090

American

McDonalds
Hwy 109 N
$$$
615-449-3299
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_121_i208.png
705 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

McDonalds
S Cumberland St
$$$
615-449-1833
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_93_i278.png
1420 W Main StLebanonTN37087

American

McDonalds
W Main St
$$$
615-549-6540
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_50_i654.png
649 S Mt Juliet RdMount JulietTN37122

Sushi & Japanese

Mori Mori
$$$
615-470-3150
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_52_i594.png
1 Outlet Village BlvdLebanonTN37090

Pizza

NY NY Pizza
Lebanon
$$$
615-453-1185
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_128_i99.png
902 Murfreesboro RdLebanonTN37090

American

O'Charley's
Lebanon
$$$
615-773-3619
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_138_i17.png
401 S Mt Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122

American

O'Charley's
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-758-6230
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_55_i384.png
401 s Mt Juliet rdMt.julietTN37122

Italian

Olive Garden
$$$
615-754-4443
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_112_i222.png
12910 Lebanon RdMt JulietTN37122

Pizza & Pasta

Painturo's
Mt.Juliet
$$$
615-443-8444
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_119_i195.png
522B West Main StLebanonTN37087

Pizza & Pasta

Painturo's Lebanon
$$$
615-449-9996
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_90_i297.png
611 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

Asian Fusion

Panda Express
$$$
615-288-3786
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_119_i158.png
630 S Mt Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122

Indian

Persis Indian Grill
$$$
615-758-9910
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_127_i18.png
401 S mt Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122

Seafood

Red Lobster
$$$
615-773-4283
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_127_i29.png
401 S Mt Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122
Red Robin
$$$
615-453-0577
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_120_i120.png
1317 W Main StLebanonTN37087

American

Ruby Tuesday
Lebanon
$$$
615-553-4059
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_54_i454.png
151 Adams LnMt. JulietTN37122

Asian

Saigon Basil
$$$
615-453-1566
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_51_i433.png
1008 W Main StLebanonTN37087

Japanese

Sake Japanese
Grill Lebanon
$$$
615-758-0898
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_204_i85.png
401 South Mt. Juliet RdMt. JulietTN37122

Mexican

Salsarita's
$$$
615-547-4550
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_100_i253.png
705 Cadet CourtLebanonTN37087

Gourmet

Sammy B's Lebanon
$$$
615-444-2447
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_115_i181.png
814 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

Shoney's Lebanon
$$$
615-784-4034
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_48_i696.png
1112 W Main StLebanonTN37087

Smoothies & Cafe

Smoothie
King Lebanon
$$$
615-784-4071
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_69_i352.png
307 West Main StLebanonTN37087

Mexican

Speedy Burrito
$$$
615-450-4217
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_117_i182.png
604 S CumberlandLebanonTN37087

Beverages

Starbucks Lebanon
$$$
615-758-2750
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_114_i226.png
11191 Lebanon RdMt JulietTN37122

Subs

Subway Lebanon Rd
$$$
615-443-7827
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_119_i183.png
704 S Cumberland St Ste CLebanonTN37087

Subs

Subway S
Cumberland St
$$$
615-562-2149
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_112_i221.png
520 West Main StLebanonTN37087

Cakes & Bakery

Sweet Things
Bakery
$$$
615-449-4958
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_119_i184.png
823 South Cumberland St.LebanonTN37087

Tex-Mex

Taco Bell Lebanon
$$$
615-203-8260
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_52_i624.png
1127 Westwood BlvdMt JulietTN37122

American

The Goat
Mt Juliet
$$$
615-288-4500
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_45_i686.png
12192 Lebanon RdMt JulietTN37122

Sandwiches & Deli

The Humble Hoagie
$$$
615-784-4593
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_86_i318.png
145 Public SquareLebanonTN37087

Bar & Grill

Town Square
Social
$$$
615-449-0030
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_49_i664.png
1210 Sparta PikeLebanonTN37090

American

Uncle Pete's
Lebanon
$$$
615-754-1999
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_125_i96.png
151 Adams LaneMt. JulietTN37122

Bar & Grill

USA Sports Grill
Mt.Juliet
$$$
615-754-8900
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_125_i24.png
326 S Mt Juliet RdMt JulietTN37122

Breakfast All-Day

Waffle House
$$$
615-449-2459
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_115_i185.png
819 S Cumberland StLebanonTN37087

American

Waffle House
Lebanon
$$$
555-555-5555
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_116_i126.png
Walmart Pick Up
$$$
615-773-8288
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_128_i54.png
401 S. Mt Juliet Rd Ste 155Mt JulietTN37122

Japanese

Wasabi Mt Juliet
$$$
931-261-2000
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_117_i157.png
1212 n CumberlandLebanonTN37090
We Deliver
$$$
931-979-1111
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_44_i676.png
1055 Fawn DrCookevilleTN38501

American

We Deliver Driver Supply Depot
$$$
615-444-2505
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_117_i210.png
1445 12 west main stLebanonTN38087

American

Wendy's 12
W Main St
$$$
615-444-9709
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_120_i209.png
807 s cumberland stLebanonTN37087

American

Wendy's S
Cumberland St
$$$
615-443-2301
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_93_i281.png
160 highway 109LebanonTN37090

American

Wendy's TN-109
$$$
615-288-3069
https://www.wedelivermtjuliet.com/v_52_i564.png
1984 Providence Parkway Suite 104Mt JulietTN37122

Pizza

Your Pie
FAQ

Privacy Policy

EffectiveDate: December 17 2019

We Deliver Mt.Juliet (RDS, we, us or our) operates the RDS mobile application and the www.wedelivermtjuliet.com website (collectively, the Services).  This privacy policy (Privacy Policy) describes the types of information that we (and, as applicable, our service providers on our behalf) may collect or you may provide when you download, install, register with, access or use the Services.  This Privacy Policy also describes our practices for collecting, using, disclosing, and maintaining such information.  Our Services are subject to the Restaurant Delivery Provider Agreement (the Agreement), and this Privacy Policy is an integral part of that Agreement.

This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect or you provide via the Services and in email and other electronic communications via the Services.  This Privacy Policy does not apply to information we collect offline or that you provide to third-party websites you may access through the Services (see Third-Party Links section below).  These third parties may have their own privacy policies, which govern how information is collected and used, and we encourage you to read the policies before providing information on or through them. 

We have a partnership with Data Dreamers, L.L.C. (Data Dreamers), who is the vendor of the mobile application and the website through which we provide our Services.  Data Dreamers manages our mobile application and our website on our behalf as a service to us, and so all the data that we collect we provide to Data Dreamers to use, process, and disclose on our behalf, as necessary for us to perform the Services to you.  We will require Data Dreamers to abide by the terms of this Privacy Policy.  Data Dreamers is not a party to the terms of agreement between you and us, nor does Data Dreamers have any liability hereunder. When you use our Services, you agree that Data Dreamers may use, process, and disclose the information you provide to us in accordance with this Privacy Policy.  Specifically that, Data Dreamers may disclose such information back to us so that we can use your information for our business purposes.

Please read this Privacy Policy carefully to understand our policies and practices regarding your information and how we will treat it.  Along with this Privacy Policy, please read our Terms of Use, which are hereby incorporated and made part of this Privacy Policy.  IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH OUR POLICIES AND PRACTICES, DO NOT DOWNLOAD, INSTALL, REGISTER WITH, ACCESS OR USE THE SERVICES.  By downloading, registering with, accessing or using the Services, you agree to the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy. 

Changes to This Privacy Policy.  We reserve the right to change or replace this Privacy Policy at our sole discretion at any time and we encourage you to review this Privacy Policy periodically.  If we make material changes to this Privacy Policy, we will post the updated Privacy Policy in the Services and provide notice to you that the Privacy Policy has been updated via email or in-Services alert.  Any changes to the Privacy Policy will become effective upon posting of the revised policy.  Your continued use of the Services following the posting of changes constitutes your agreement to such changes. 

Information We Collect and How We Collect It.  We may collect information from and about the Services when you provide it to us or automatically while you use the Services and, with your permission, when you are not using the Services.  For example, with your permission we may access your location even if the Services are not being actively used.  Our goal in collecting information is to provide and improve our Services and services, to administer your use of the Services, and to enable you to enjoy and easily navigate our Services. 

Information You Provide via the Services; Account Information; Payment Information.  Personal information is data that can be used to uniquely identify or contact a single person.  When you download, register with, or use the Services, you will be required to register an account and provide certain personal information, including your name (first and last), your email address, an account password, your delivery address, your billing address and payment information.  We will then use your account information to provide you with the Services.  For example, when you submit an order for restaurant delivery services, we will communicate a confirmation of your order using the email address located in your account.  Later, when you return to our Services to submit new, or additional, orders, we will have your account information on file so you wont be required to manually enter all your information again.  Each time you place an order for restaurant delivery services, we will maintain a record of your order.  This way, when you've customized an order with a favorite restaurant you can submit that order again and again without having to reenter all the detailed information.  When you download the Services, we will request permission to send you push notifications related to the Services.  See Changes in Personal Information; Opt-Out; Your Choices section below to learn more about how to change the push notification preferences.  You may be offered the opportunity to have one of our representatives contact you to provide you additional information about our Services or services (e.g., if you select ? button in the Services or if we request feedback about the Services).  We also may collect information you provide to us through your device's camera.  If you are locked out of your account, you may visit the website at www.wedelivermtjuliet.com to reset your password.  By initiating any activity or transaction that uses payment information in the Services, for example by placing an order for delivery, you consent to providing your financial information to us and our service providers processing the transaction to the extent required to provide the payment services to you.  When you interact with us through various social media, for example, by visiting our Facebook or Instagram page, we may collect information including your email address, location and other biographical information.  The information we receive from your social network depends on your privacy settings.  Where the mobile application has connectivity to social media via a plug-in, you should always review, and, if you prefer, adjust your privacy settings on third-party websites and services before linking or connecting them to the Services.

AutomaticCollection.  When you download, register with, or use the Services, the Services may use technologies to automatically collect usage information (e.g., your use of features of the Services), location information (real-time information about the location of your device you're using to access the Services) and device information (e.g., device type, mobile network information, unique device identifier, operating system, browser type, application version).  This information is sometimes called traffic data and helps us improve and customize the Services.  This information is generally non-identifying, but if we associate it with you as an identifiable person, we will treat it as personal information. 

Location Information.  In order to provide you with our Services, we are required to receive or infer information about your location from a variety of sources.  For example, we may use your IP address to identify your general location or we may receive more precise location data from your mobile device (such as via GPS, wireless networks, cell towers, Wi-Fi access points).  We save your location when you submit a request for delivery to a  specific location.  In addition to using your location in order to provide the Services, we may use location data to analyze certain information, and to improve our Services and relevance of the information we provide to you via the Services.  Please note that if you do not share your location information then we will not be able to provide the Services to you.

Technologies Used to Automatically Collect Information.  Technologies we use on the Services to collect traffic data, directly or through our service providers, may include cookies (data files placed on your mobile device used to access the Services), analytics software (e.g., Google Analytics) and pixel tags (transparent graphic image, sometimes called a web beacon or tracking beacon, placed on a web page or in an email, which indicates that a page or email has been viewed).  A pixel tag may tell your browser to get content from another server.  We, or our service providers, may place cookies or similar files on your mobile device used to access the Services for security purposes, to facilitate Services navigation and to personalize your experience while visiting the Services.  It may be possible to refuse to accept mobile cookies by activating the appropriate setting on your mobile device.  However, if you select this setting you may be unable to access all or parts of our Services and some of our feature and services on the Services may not operate as intended. 

Third-Party Information Collection; Cross-Device Collection.  When you use the Services, certain third parties may use automatic information collection technologies to collect information about you or your device.  These third parties may include your mobile service provider, your mobile device manufacturer, and third parties engaged by us to host or store information, including information obtained through the Services, or provide certain services for us, including promotional campaigns, fulfillment and loyalty/rewards programs.  These third parties may use tracking technologies to collect information from you when you use the Services.  The information they collect may be associated with your personal information or they may collect information, including personal information, about your online activities over time and across different websites, apps, or other online services websites.  We do not control these third parties' tracking technologies or how they may be used.  If you have any questions about an advertisement or other targeted content, you should contact the responsible provider directly. 

How We Use Information Collected From You.  We use information we collect about you or you provide to us, including any personal information, to provide you with the Services and its contents, and to provide other information, products, offers or services you request from us, fulfill any other purpose for which you provide such information, to communicate with you about our Services, provide offers and promotions to you, give you notice about our offers and promotions, notify you when Services updates are available, and of any changes to any of our services we offer or provide through the Services.  The usage information helps us improve our Services and to deliver a better and more personalized experience by enabling us to estimate our audience size and usage patterns, store information about your preferences and recognize you when you use the Services.  We also use location information to determine offers available near you and to provide location-based offers. 

Disclosure of Your Information.  We may use or disclose your information, including personal information, to our third-parties to protect the security and integrity of the Services, to correct technical problems and malfunctions on the Services, to technically process your information, to fulfill our offers, promotions and coupons, to Data Dreamers so that it may provide services to you, and/or to take precautions against liability.  We may also provide your information to our service providers who provide services on our behalf (e.g., our analytics provider and payment processor).  We reserve the right to transfer any information we have about you in connection with a sale, merger, consolidation, change in control, transfer of assets, reorganization or liquidation of our business.  We reserve the right to disclose any personal information as needed if that information is requested by law enforcement agencies or if we are required to do so by law, treaty, regulation, subpoena, court order, or by a government entity.  We also may disclose your personal information to third parties if we have reason to believe that disclosing such information is necessary to conduct investigations of possible breaches of law, to cooperate in any legal investigation, or to identify, contact, or bring legal action against someone who may be violating any agreement with us.

Do-Not-Track Requests; Third-Party Tracking.  Unless your browser or device settings are configured to make your Services activities and publicly available information about your Services activities (such as traffic data described above) invisible to usage analytics tools, we do not presently have the capability to omit you from usage analytics to the extent your browser only sends a do not track message and does not otherwise screen you from tracking without any action on our part.  To learn more about browser tracking signals and Do Not Track, please visit http://allaboutdnt.org.  Third parties, other than our service providers, do not have authorization from us to track which websites, apps, or other online services you visit prior to and after visiting the Services.  Please note, however, that we cannot control third-party tracking and there may be some third-party tracking that occurs without our consent or knowledge. 

Changes in Personal Information; Opt-Out; Your Choices.  If you need to correct, update, or delete your personal information, please contact us at any time by sending an email to Rdswedeliver@gmail.com.  Please note that we may not be able to correct or update your personal information previously provided to us by third parties.  You can also choose to delete your account. 

  • Opt-Out: If you receive any promotional email communication from us, you will be given the option to unsubscribe from receiving further email communications at any time.  Your option not to receive promotional and marketing material will not preclude us  from accessing and viewing your personal information in the course of maintaining and improving the Services. 
  • Push Notifications: If you do not want to receive push notifications from us, you may opt out of receiving these when you first launch the Services or at a later stage by using the settings on your mobile device. 
  • Cookies: You can set your browser to refuse all or some cookies or alert you when cookies are being sent.  If you disable or refuse cookies or block the use of other technologies, some parts of the Services may then be inaccessible or not function properly. 
  • Location: You can choose whether or not to allow the Services to collect and use real-time information about your device's location through your device's settings, but we will not be able to make deliveries to you without a delivery address.  You can manage these preferences when the Services is first launched or at a later stage by using the setting on your mobile device.  If you block the use of location information, an essential part of the Services will be inaccessible and will not function properly.  For example, if you do not allow the Services access to your location on your phone, then we will not be able to assist you in specifying your delivery address.  We may contact you periodically to make you aware of these limitations.
  • Camera: You can choose whether or not to allow the Services to collect information about your device's camera and photos through your device's settings.  You can manage these preferences when the Services is first launched or at a later stage by using the setting on your mobile device.  If you block the use of camera or photos, an essential part of the Services will be inaccessible and will not function properly.  For example, if you do not allow the Services access to the camera on your phone, then we will not be able to use your images to further define your delivery location.  We may contact you periodically to make you aware of these limitations.

Security.  We take reasonable security precautions to protect the personal information that you choose to provide.  Although guaranteed security does not exist on the internet or offline, we make commercially reasonable efforts to handle such information consistent with this Privacy Policy and applicable laws.  Due to the design of the internet and other factors outside our control, we cannot guarantee communications between you and our servers will be free from unauthorized access by third parties. 

Third-Party Links.  The Services may contain links to third-party websites that are not controlled by us.  For example, you may find a link to visit a GoogleMaps website or similar map website if the Services's map feature is not registering and you are within a certain distance of an offer location.  These links are made available to you as a convenience, and you agree to use these links at your own risk.  Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy policies and practices or content of such third-party sites.  This Privacy Policy only applies to information we collect from you while you are using the Services.  If you navigate to a third-party website from the Services, we encourage you to review and become familiar with such third-party website's privacy policy and statements. 

Children.  The Services are intended for adults and not intended for children in the United States under 13 years of age, and we do not knowingly collect any personal information from children under 13.  If we learn we have collected or received personal information from a child under 13 without verification of parental consent, we will take steps to delete the information as soon as possible.  If you are under the age of 13, please do not provide any personal information to us.  If you believe we might have any information from or about children under 13, please contact us at Rdswedeliver@gmail.com. 

Notice to Residents of Countries Outside the United States.  We are headquartered in the United States.  Personal information may be accessed or used by us or transferred to us in the United States or to our affiliates, business partners, or service providers elsewhere in the world.  If you are located outside the United States, be advised that any information you provide to us will be transferred to and stored in the United States and that, by submitting information to us, you explicitly authorize its transfer and storage within the United States.  We will treat the personal information subject to this Privacy Policy according to this Privacy Policy regardless of where it is processed or stored. 

Your California Privacy Rights.  Pursuant to Section 1798.83 of the California Civil Code, California residents have the right to request from a business with whom the California resident has an established business relationship: (1) What types of personal information, if any, of the California resident the business shares with third parties for direct marketing purposes of those third parties; and (2) the identities of the third parties with whom the business has shared such information in the immediately preceding calendar year. 

We do not currently share any personal information with third parties for their direct marketing purposes.  If you have any questions, comments or requests related to this section of the Privacy Policy, please contact us by email at Rdswedeliver@gmail.com.  A number of states are currently considering enacting laws similar to the California law mentioned above.  If you are a resident of a state that enacts such a law, please use the contact information above to contact us with any questions, comments or requests. 

Contact Us.  To ask questions or comment about this Privacy Policy and our privacy policies and practices, you may contact us at Rdswedeliver@gmail.com or visit the website at www.wedelivermtjuliet.com